Nutri Siempre

- Política de Privacidade
Gratitude for allowing us to be part of your life with our nutritional products.

Privacy Policy for Nutri Siempre

All of your personal information collected will be used to help you make your visit to our site as productive and enjoyable as possible.

The guarantee of the confidentiality of the personal data of the users of our site is important for Nutri Siempre.

All personal information regarding members, subscribers, customers or visitors using Nutri Siempre will be treated in accordance with the Personal Data Protection Law of October 26, 1998 (Law No. 67/98).

The personal information collected may include your name, email address, telephone number and / or mobile phone number, address, date of birth and / or other.

The use of Nutri Siempre assumes the acceptance of this Privacy Agreement. The Nutri Siempre team reserves the right to change this agreement without prior notice. Therefore, we recommend that you review our privacy policy regularly so that you are always up-to-date.

The ads

Like other websites, we collect and use information contained in the ads. The information contained in the advertisements includes your Internet Protocol (IP) address, your ISP (Internet Service Provider, such as Sapo, Clix, or other), the browser you used when visiting our website (such as Internet Explorer or Firefox), the time of your visit and what pages you visited within our website.

Cookie DoubleClick Dart

Google, as a third party vendor, uses cookies to display ads on our website;

With the DART cookie, Google may display ads based on visits the reader made to other websites on the Internet;

Users can disable the DART cookie by visiting the Content Network and Google Ads Privacy Policy.

Links to Third Party Sites

Nutri Siempre has links to other sites which, in our opinion, may contain useful information / tools for our visitors. Our privacy policy is not applied to third party websites, so if you visit another site from our website you should read the privacy policy of the same.

We are not responsible for the privacy policy or content present on those same sites.

Donec ultricies, mi vel accumsan semper, ipsum lectus lacinia erat, et luctus orci eros sit amet orci. Vestibulum ut aliquam felis. Fusce non nisi at velit hendrerit elementum. Integer blandit gravida enim eu tempus. Aenean a risus massa.

Donec ultricies, mi vel accumsan semper, ipsum lectus lacinia erat, et luctus orci eros sit amet orci. Vestibulum ut aliquam felis. Fusce non nisi at velit hendrerit elementum. Integer blandit gravida enim eu tempus. Aenean a risus massa.

 

Sed rhoncus, metus non scelerisque feugiat, augue tellus consequat urna, et tincidunt magna est nec metus. Ut et consectetur augue. Maecenas dictum metus ac porttitor tincidunt. Fusce tortor enim, blandit porttitor scelerisque sit amet, malesuada nec enim. Maecenas ut odio et magna cursus congue. Fusce ut turpis nec mi congue convallis varius eu lorem.

 

Aliquam maximus, nulla a tempus rhoncus, lorem mauris feugiat erat, eget dignissim sapien nulla maximus velit. Aliquam mollis, purus id dapibus commodo, lorem diam faucibus mi, non consectetur nunc odio sit amet ipsum. Quisque at arcu aliquet, congue tellus non, volutpat justo.